FANDOM


Format Edit

Categories are collapsible. Last updated 16/10/2018.

Classes without Awakening Edit

Emperors
Nendoroid Princesses (Strictly Promo units)
Parliamentary Secretaries (Max lvl = 30)
Crown Princes (collab)

Classes without Skill Awakening Edit

Classes without Second Awakening Edit

Classes with only 1 Unit Edit

  • Class_Name (Rarity)

Crown Princes (platinum)
Emperors (black)
Nekomata (black)
Spirits of War (black)


Fenrir Shamans (sapphire)
Nendoroid Princesses (sapphire)

Classes without Event Units Edit

  • Class_Name (Number of units in class)
     

Dark Stalkers (3 units)
Elementalers (4 units)
Evil Princesses (2 units)
Fenrir Shamans (1 unit)
Majin (3 units)
Nekomata (1 unit)
Raikou (2 units)
Spirits of War (1 unit)


Nendoroid Princesses (1 unit)
Lifelinkers (2 units)

Classes without Gacha Units Edit

  • Class_Name (Number of units in class)

Gladiators (2 units = platinum/black)
Spirits of War (1 unit = black)
Fenrir Shamans (1 unit = sapphire)


Parliamentary Secretaries (5 units = black)
Emperors (1 unit = black)
Nendoroid Princesses (1 unit = sapphire)

Unit Farm Event Units Edit

Cloris (Witch, Gold rarity)
Belinda (Witch)
Azami (Ninja)
Momiji (Samurai)
Maribel (Heavy Armor)
Rita (Archer)
Fran (Vampire Hunter)
Emilia (Valkyrie)
Yurina (Dark Knight)
Waltz (Dancer)
Odette (Mage)
Eliza (Witch)
Rorone (Bandit)
Lucille (Dragon Rider)
Corin (Alchemist)
Lin (Monk)
Miranda (Heavy Armor)
Shiho (Shaman)
Kanon (Gunner)
Charlotte (Magic Fencer)
Reanbell (Sailor)
Isabelle (Pegasus Rider)
Yuno (Healer)
Ada (Rogue)
Lieselotte (Soldier)
Chloe (Angel)
Sarasa (Bowrider)
Rikka (Puppeteer)
Revy (Curse User)
Sabrina (Pirate)
Rumaria (Vampire Hunter)
Helena (Vanguard Tactician)
Jake (Male Soldier)
Oscar (Male Archer)
Sereina (Bishop)
Aida (Ranger)
Ignis (Dargon Soldier)
Lucia (Priest Warrior)
Seven (Rogue)
Bestla (Monk)
Phyllis (Yukata) (Gold Soldier)
Calliope (Dress) (Gold Witch)
Psyche (Dark Priest)
Nevin (Ranger)
Saris (Grand Knight)
Carrie (Swimsuit) (Valkyrie)
Candy (Mage)

Star Trial Event Units Edit

  • Silver units are omitted. Units are listed in the order they were implemented.
  • Rarity is Platinum when not mentioned.

Aria, Dorania/Anya (Gold Soldier, Black Dragon Princess)
Echidna (Dragon Shaman)
Rowanna (Avenger)
Solano (Summoner)
Kagura, Noel (Shaman, Gold Bishop)
Horus (Magic Fencer)
Marie, Beatrice (Gold Sailor, Pirate)
Xiao, Shuuka (Gold Archer, Vanguard Tactician)
Memento (Necromancer)
Elva (Dark Fighter)
Pupuru (Druid)
Eden (Vampire Lord)
Sandra (Swordmaster)
Paula (Bishop)
Gloria (Swordmaster)
Verdinath (Dark Priest)
Ricola (Ranger)
Irene (Maid)
Faa (Monkey Sage/Hermit)
Sukuha (Princess)
Miruno (Angel)
Kokoro (Chrono Witch)
Rösel (Monster Slayer)
Meiling (Valkyrie)
Elias (Healer)
Meredith (Enchanter)
Erica (Mage Armor)
White Emperor (Black Emperor)
Aoba (Monster Slayer)
Dura (Gladiator)
Reve (Bishop)
Koyomi (Onmyouji)
Elene (Monster Breaker)
Tial (Puppeteer)
Sayo (Rogue)
Aleese (Imperial Knight)
Nephty (Royal Guard)
Friede (Heavy Artillery)
Lan-Fa (Jiangshi)
Taigong Wang (Zhenren)
Lehren (Alchemist)
Hyuna (Vampire Hunter)
Lumian (Blacksmith)
Sonken Chuubo (Ruler【Koihime】)
Benibotan (Jester)
Quill (Griffin Rider)
Shadia (Maou Bodyguard)

Item Collection Event Units Edit

  • Rarity is Platinum when not mentioned.
  • Units are listed in the order they were implemented.

Akane, Saki (Samurai, Ninja=black) {Moved to TP}
Karma (Platinum), Karma (Black) (Vampire Princess, Black Immortal Princess)
Len (Rearguard Strategist)
Claudia (Princess)
Imelia (Bandit)
Liana (Black Healer)
Nagi (Black Ninja)
Sera (Priest Warrior)
Pippin (Feng Shui User)
Eterna (Black Bishop)
Metus (Black Necromancer)
Reshia (Black Valkyrie)
Hibari (Black Samurai)
Shino (Black Nurarihyon)
Amy (Merchant)
Hakunokami (Black Dragon Shaman)
Velty (Demon Summoner)
Fuuko (Fuuhaku)
Anatolia (Black Gladiator)
Saval (Black Thief)
Daki (Youko)
Rindou (Oni)
Mei-Hua (Feng-Shui User)
Farne (Bride) (Black Summoner)
Noire (Black Avenger)

Units with Tokenization Abilities Edit

Class-wide
Alice (Monks)
Altair (Soldiers)
Berna (Rogues)
Hibari (Samurai)
Mireille (Heavy Armors/Royal Guards)
Reshia (Valkyries)
Sereina (Angels)
Siena (Magic Fencers/Mage Armors)


Maids
Hikage (Kaguya)
Irene (Bandits/Rogues + Pirates/Thieves)
Sarah (Prince/White Emperor/Princesses)
Shirley (Mages/Bishops/Summoners)
Lina (Elves/Dwarves/Goblins/Orcs/Beastfolk)


Faction-wide
Dorothea (Elves/Dwarves)
Shino (Youkai)
Kyuubi (White Empire)
Ema (Undead)

Units with Drop Increasing Abilities Edit

Gold Increase  7% Leeanne (New Year's)
Gold Increase 10% Noel
Gold Increase 15% Mia
Gold Increase 18/20% Diera
Gold Get! 20% Patra,Betty,Maurette,Harissa,Mortimer,Thelma,Thieves,AW Bandits, Merchant Tokens
Gold Get! 30% Leeanne (New Year's),Giovanni (School)
Gold Get Plus 20% Totono


Male     Affection Items 6%/8% Robert
Female Affection Items 6%/8% Cuterie


Spirits     5%/6% Seria
Armors   6%/9% Amanda


Silver Units 6%/8% Junon


Demon Crystals 7%/9% Monica


DC, TC, Orbs, Affection Items, Event Items 3%/5% Thieves
DC, Affection Items, 9%(8%)/10% Julia

Units with Infinite Duration skills Edit

Prince
Aix Base
Altair SAW
Alice (Valentine's) Base
Angeline Base
Anna (Idol)
Anna (Swimsuit)
Anri Base
Calope SAW
Diana Base
Dolce SAW
Duo Base
Dorothea SAW
Ema Base and SAW
Farangis Base and SAW
Fuuko Base and SAW
Kasumi SAW
Katie (New Year's) SAW
Kuuko SAW
Kyuubi SAW (not infinite but permanent)
Lei-Mei SAW
Leora Base
Lucia SAW
Lux Base
Lychnos SAW (Last Stage)
Margaret Base
Mephisto SAW
Miyabi Base
Moltena SAW
Nadia SAW
Orochihime Base
Prim SAW
Ramii Base
Remii SAW
Rinne SAW
Rino SAW
Rovinia Base
Sandy SAW
Shade Base
Shokatsuryou Base and SAW after 3rd use
Shu-Xian Base
Siena SAW
Silvia SAW (Last Stage)
Soma (New Year's) Base and SAW
Sylseth Base
Viera SAW
Viola Base
Xing-Fu SAW
Waltz SAW
Steam Tank (Machina)
Shikioni/Kongou Shikioni (Onmiyouji)

Units with Automatic activation skills Edit

Aix Base
Altair SAW
Alice (Valentine's) Base
Alissa (Christmas) Base and SAW
Angeline Base
Anna (Idol)
Anna (Swimsuit) (Last Stage)
Belphe Base
Charlotte SAW
Charlotte (Christmas) SAW
Dolce SAW
Duo Base
Dorothea SAW
Early Base
Ema Base and SAW
Erica Base
Farangis Base and SAW
Figuneria SAW
Jerome SAW
Julian SAW
Junon SAW
Kasumi SAW
Katie (New Year's) SAW
Kuuko SAW
Lan-Fa SAW
Lei-Mei SAW
Lux Base
Luxe Base
Lychnos SAW
Margaret Base
Melabyss Base
Mephisto SAW
Moltena SAW
Momo SAW
Nadia SAW
Orochihime Base
Phyllis (Yukata) Base
Prim SAW
Remii SAW
Rinne SAW
Rino SAW
Rovinia Base
Sandy Base
Shade Base
Shu-Xian Base
Siena SAW
Silvia SAW (Last Stage)
Soma (New Year's) Base and SAW
Sylseth Base
Thetis SAW
Tifa SAW
Viera SAW
Viola Base
Vivian Base
Waltz SAW
Ballista (Dolly)
Christmas Tree of Protection (Bernice (Christmas)) :^)
Steam Tank (Machina)
Shikioni/Kongou Shikioni (Onmiyouji)

Units immune to Makai Effects Edit


Team-wide effect
Prince (AW & GS version only)
White Emperor

Racial-wide effect
Demon
Dragon (Dragon Rider NOT included)
Orc

Class-wide effect
Beast Tamer
Dark Priest
Dark Stalker
Demon Summoner
Evil Princess

Ability effect
Angeline (Upon AW)
Linaria
Lythtis
Melabyss
Melvina
Nevin
Noire
Prisna
Riele
Shadia
Sharqi
Ulidem (Upon AW)