FANDOM


Format Edit

Categories are collapsible. Last updated 29/05/2018.

Classes without Awakening Edit

Evil Princesses (2 units)


Emperors
Nendoroid Princesses (Strictly Promo units)
Parliamentary Secretaries (Max lvl = 30)
Crown Princes (collab)

Classes without Skill Awakening Edit

Gladiators (1 unit)
Grand Knights (3 units)

Classes with only 1 Unit Edit

  • Class_Name (Rarity)

Crown Princes (platinum)
Emperors (black)
Immortal Princesses (black)
Nekomata (black)
Spirits of War (black)
Zhenren (platinum)


Fenrir Shamans (sapphire)
Nendoroid Princesses (sapphire)
Lifelinkers (sapphire)

Classes without Event Units Edit

  • Class_Name (Number of units in class)

Blacksmiths (4 units)
Dark Stalkers (3 units)
Monster Tamers (2 units)
Elementalers (4 units)
Evil Princesses (2 units)
Fenrir Shamans (1 unit)
Jesters (2 units)
Majin (3 units)
Nekomata (1 unit)
Raikou (1 unit)
Spirits of War (1 unit)


Nendoroid Princesses (1 unit)
Lifelinkers

Classes without Gacha Units Edit

  • Class_Name (Number of units in class)

Gladiators (2 units = platinum/black)
Immortal Princesses (1 unit = black)
Spirits of War (1 unit = black)
Fenrir Shamans (1 unit = sapphire)


Parliamentary Secretaries (3 units = black)
Emperors (1 unit = black)
Nendoroid Princesses (1 unit = sapphire)
Lifelinkers (1 unit = sapphire)

Unit Farm Event Units Edit

Cloris (Witch, Gold rarity)
Belinda (Witch)
Azami (Ninja)
Momiji (Samurai)
Maribel (Heavy Armor)
Rita (Archer)
Fran (Vampire Hunter)
Emilia (Valkyrie)
Yurina (Dark Knight)
Waltz (Dancer)
Odette (Mage)
Eliza (Witch)
Rorone (Bandit)
Lucille (Dragon Rider)
Corin (Alchemist)
Lin (Monk)
Miranda (Heavy Armor)
Shiho (Shaman)
Kanon (Gunner)
Charlotte (Magic Fencer)
Reanbell (Sailor)
Isabelle (Pegasus Rider)
Yuno (Healer)
Ada (Rogue)
Lieselotte (Soldier)
Chloe (Angel)
Sarasa (Bowrider)
Rikka (Puppeteer)
Revy (Curse User)
Sabrina (Pirate)
Rumaria (Vampire Hunter)
Helena (Vanguard Tactician)
Jake (Soldier, male)
Oscar (Archer, male)
Sereina (Bishop)
Aida (Ranger)
Ignis (Dargon Soldier)
Lucia (Priest Warrior)
Seven (Rogue)
Bestla (Monk)
Phyllis (Yukata) (Soldier, Gold rarity)
Calliope (Dress) (Witch, Gold rarity)

Star Trial Event Units Edit

  • Silver units are omitted. Units are listed in the order they were implemented.
  • Rarity is Platinum when not mentioned.

Aria, Dorania/Anya (Soldier, Dragon Princess=black)
Echidna (Dragon Shaman)
Rowanna (Avenger)
Solano (Summoner)
Kagura, Noel (Shaman, Bishop=gold)
Horus (Magic Fencer)
Marie, Beatrice (Sailor=gold, Pirate)
Xiao, Shuuka (Archer=gold, Vanguard Tactician)
Memento (Necromancer)
Elva (Dark Fighter)
Pupuru (Druid)
Eden (Vampire Lord)
Sandra (Swordmaster)
Paula (Bishop)
Gloria (Swordmaster)
Verdinath (Dark Priest)
Ricola (Ranger)
Irene (Maid)
Faa (Monkey Sage/Hermit)
Sukuha (Princess)
Miruno (Angel)
Kokoro (Chrono Witch)
Rösel (Monster Slayer)
Meiling (Valkyrie)
Elias (Healer)
Meredith (Enchanter)
Erica (Mage Armor)
White Emperor (Emperor=black)
Aoba (Monster Slayer)
Dura (Gladiator)
Reve (Bishop)
Koyomi (Onmyouji)
Elene (Monster Breaker)
Tial (Puppeteer)
Sayo (Rogue)
Aleese (Imperial Knight)
Nephty (Royal Guard)
Friede (Heavy Artillery)
Lan-Fa (Jiangshi)
Taigong Wang (Zhenren)
Lehren (Alchemist)

Item Collection Event Units Edit

  • Rarity is Platinum when not mentioned.
  • Units are listed in the order they were implemented.

Akane, Saki (Samurai, Ninja=black) {Moved to TP}
Karma (Platinum), Karma (Black) (Vampire Princess, Immortal Princess=black)
Len (Rearguard Strategist)
Claudia (Princess)
Imelia (Bandit)
Liana (Healer=black)
Nagi (Ninja=black)
Sera (Priest Warrior)
Pippin (Feng Shui User)
Eterna (Bishop=black)
Metus (Necromancer=black)
Reshia (Valkyrie=black)
Hibari (Samurai=black)
Shino (Nurarihyon=black)
Amy (Merchant)
Hakunokami (Dragon Shaman=black)
Velty (Demon Summoner)
Fuuko (Fuuhaku)
Anatolia (Gladiator=black)
Saval (Thief=black)
Daki (Youko)
Rindou (Oni)
Mei-Hua (Feng-Shui User)

Units with Tokenization Abilities Edit

Class-wide
Alice (Monks)
Altair (Soldiers)
Berna (Rogues)
Hibari (Samurai)
Mireille (Heavy Armors/Royal Guards)
Reshia (Valkyries)
Sereina (Angels)
Siena (Magic Fencers/Mage Armors)


Maids
Hikage (Kaguya)
Irene (Bandits/Rogues + Pirates/Thieves)
Sarah (Prince/White Emperor/Princesses)
Shirley (Mages/Bishops/Summoners)
Lina (Elves/Dwarves/Goblins/Orcs/Beastfolk)


Faction-wide
Dorothea (Elves/Dwarves)
Shino (Youkai)
Kyuubi (White Empire)
Ema (Undead)

Units with Drop Increasing Abilities Edit

Gold Increase  7% Leeanne (New Year's)
Gold Increase 10% Noel
Gold Increase 15% Mia
Gold Increase 18/20% Diera
Gold Get! 20% Patra,Betty,Maurette,Harissa,Mortimer,Thelma,Thieves,AW Bandits, Merchant Tokens
Gold Get! 30% Leeanne (New Year's),[[Giovanni (School)
Gold Get Plus 20% Totono


Male     Affection Items 6%/8% Robert
Female Affection Items 6%/8% Cuterie


Spirits     5%/6% Seria
Armors   6%/9% Amanda


Silver Units 6%/8% Junon


Demon Crystals 7%/9% Monica


DC, TC, Orbs, Affection Items, Event Items 3%/5% Thieves
DC, Affection Items, 9%(8%)/10% Julia

Units with Infinite Duration skills Edit

Prince

Aix Base
Altair SAW
Angeline Base
Anna (Swimsuit)
Dolce SAW
Dorothea SAW
Farangis Base and SAW
Fuuko Base
Kasumi SAW
Kuuko SAW
Kyuubi SAW
Lei-Mei SAW
Leora Base
Lucia SAW
Lux Base
Margaret Base
Miyabi Base
Moltena SAW
Nadia SAW
Prim SAW
Ramii Base
Remii SAW
Rinne SAW
Rino SAW
Shade Base
Siena SAW
Silvia SAW (Last Stage)
Soma (New Year's) Base and SAW
Sylseth Base
Viola
Viera SAW
Waltz SAW
Steam Tank (Machina)
Shikioni/Kongou Shikioni (Onmiyouji)
Shu-Xian Base

Units immune to Makai Effects Edit


Team-wide effect
Prince (AW & GS version only)
White Emperor

Racial-wide effect
Demon
Dragon (Dragon Rider NOT included)
Orc

Class-wide effect
Beast Tamer
Dark Priest (Upon AW)
Dark Stalker
Demon Summoner
Evil Princess

Ability effect
Angeline (Upon AW)
Linaria
Lythtis
Melvina
Nevin
Prisna
Riele
Sharqi
Ulidem (Upon AW)